Vyper
Vyper

assassin
Лёгкий
GunnerSlipperyRat-a-Tat
Фильтры
ПредметПик%Побед%
Burst Fire3
Burst Fire

Burst Fire

T3Оружие3.2k
+10%Fire Rate
+50%Slide Distance

Briefly gain Fire Rate and Move Speed when one of your bullets hits an enemy hero.

Burst Fire
100%
15%
Split Shot2
Split Shot

Split Shot

T2Оружие1.6k
27sCooldown
5sBuff Duration
5Weapon Multishot
12sStack Duration
Активный

Make your weapon fire multishot.

Hitting more than one Hero per attack will grant a stacking weapon damage bonus.

Targets can only be hit once per multishot.

Split Shot
100%
15%
Mercurial Magnum4
Mercurial Magnum

Mercurial Magnum

T4Дух6.4k
+7Spirit Power
+22%Fire Rate
60Damage
100%Bullets Reloaded

Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use. Until your next reload, your bullets deal bonus spirit damage based on your Spirit Power.

Mercurial Magnum
100%
15%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2Живучесть1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
62%
13%
Stamina Mastery3
Stamina Mastery

Stamina Mastery

T3Живучесть3.2k
+2Stamina
+18%Stamina Recovery
+23%Air Jump/Dash Distance
Stamina Mastery
62%
25%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4Живучесть6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
Активный

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
62%
13%
Close Quarters1
Close Quarters

Close Quarters

T1Оружие800
+20%Weapon Damage
15mmClose Range
+20%Melee Resist

Deal additional Weapon Damage when in close range to your target.

Close Quarters
54%
14%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Живучесть3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
38%
0%
Weakening Headshot2
Weakening Headshot

Weakening Headshot

T2Оружие1.6k
-12%Bullet Resist
12sDebuff Duration
+60Bonus Health

Landing a Headshot reduces their Bullet Resist.

Weakening Headshot
38%
20%
Extra Spirit1
Extra Spirit

Extra Spirit

T1Дух800
+10Spirit Power
Extra Spirit
31%
0%
Opening Rounds2
Opening Rounds

Opening Rounds

T2Оружие1.6k
+7Spirit Power
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage
+25%Weapon Damage

Your attacks have additional Weapon Damage against enemies above 50% health.

Opening Rounds
31%
0%
Intensifying Magazine2
Intensifying Magazine

Intensifying Magazine

T2Оружие1.6k
+20%Max Ammo
2.5sTime for Max Damage
45%Max Weapon Damage

Increases Weapon Damage as you continuously fire your weapon.

Intensifying Magazine
31%
25%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2Дух1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
23%
33%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3Живучесть3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
23%
0%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1Живучесть800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
23%
67%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Живучесть3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Активный
Dispel Magic
23%
0%
Swift Striker2
Swift Striker

Swift Striker

T2Оружие1.6k
+20%Fire Rate
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Swift Striker
23%
0%
Bullet Lifesteal2
Bullet Lifesteal

Bullet Lifesteal

T2Живучесть1.6k
+13%Bullet Lifesteal
+90Bonus Health
+6%Weapon Damage
Bullet Lifesteal
15%
50%
Capacitor4
Capacitor

Capacitor

T4Оружие6.4k
+5%Fire Rate
40sCooldown
0.2sMax Frequency
43Shock Damage
10mmJump Radius
Активный

Launch a projectile that deals damage, applies a strong slow that recovers over time, prevents Stamina usage and Silences their movement-based items and abilities.

Capacitor
15%
0%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2Живучесть1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
15%
0%
Vampiric Burst4
Vampiric Burst

Vampiric Burst

T4Живучесть6.4k
30sCooldown
5sDuration
34%Fire Rate
70%Bullet Lifesteal
Активный
Vampiric Burst
15%
50%
Silencer4
Silencer

Silencer

T4Оружие6.4k
+12%Spirit Resist
-25%Spirit Damage Reduction
6sDebuff Duration
10sImmunity Duration

Your bullets build up to a Silence. Victims are immune to the build up for 10s after silence expires.

Silencer
15%
0%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2Живучесть1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
15%
50%
Spiritual Overflow4
Spiritual Overflow

Spiritual Overflow

T4Оружие6.4k
15sDuration
+6Spirit Power
+13%Spirit Lifesteal
+90Bonus Health

Gain bonus Fire Rate, Spirit Power and Spirit Lifesteal by charging up when shooting enemy heroes.

Spiritual Overflow
15%
50%
Ricochet4
Ricochet

Ricochet

T4Оружие6.4k
+18%Fire Rate

Your bullets will ricochet on enemies near your target, applying any bullet procs and dealing a percentage of the original damage.

Ricochet
15%
50%
Предметы в финальных сборках за 13 матчей