Vindicta
Vindicta

marksman
Лёгкий
SniperSoaringOne Shot Kill
Фильтры
ПредметПик%Побед%
Rapid Recharge3
Rapid Recharge

Rapid Recharge

T3Дух3.2k
+30%Faster Time Between Charges
+2Bonus Ability Charges
+14%Cooldown Reduction For Charged Abilities
+14Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Rapid Recharge
95%
25%
Opening Rounds2
Opening Rounds

Opening Rounds

T2Оружие1.6k
+7Spirit Power
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage
+25%Weapon Damage

Your attacks have additional Weapon Damage against enemies above 50% health.

Opening Rounds
67%
29%
Alchemical Fire3
Alchemical Fire

Alchemical Fire

T3Оружие3.2k
30sCooldown
5sDuration
45Damage Per Second
95Max DPS
Активный

Throw a flask that explodes on contact, creating an area that does increasing spirit damage per second and reduces enemy Bullet Resist.

50% less effective vs non-heroes.

Alchemical Fire
57%
25%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2Живучесть1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
57%
33%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2Дух1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
52%
45%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Живучесть3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
52%
18%
Superior Duration3
Superior Duration

Superior Duration

T3Дух3.2k
+28%Ability Duration
+8%Bullet Resist

Increases the duration of your abilities and items.

Superior Duration
38%
38%
Swift Striker2
Swift Striker

Swift Striker

T2Оружие1.6k
+20%Fire Rate
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Swift Striker
38%
38%
Mystic Burst1
Mystic Burst

Mystic Burst

T1Дух800
40Bonus Damage
14sCharge-Up Time

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 80 damage to deal additional damage.

Mystic Burst
33%
14%
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3Дух3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
33%
29%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3Живучесть3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
Активный

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
33%
43%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2Живучесть1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
29%
33%
Mystic Vulnerability2
Mystic Vulnerability

Mystic Vulnerability

T2Дух1.6k
7sDuration
+-8%Spirit Resist
+8%Spirit Resist

When an enemy takes spirit damage, they have their spirit resist reduced.

Mystic Vulnerability
29%
33%
Sharpshooter3
Sharpshooter

Sharpshooter

T3Оружие3.2k
+20%Weapon Fall-off Range
+25%Weapon Zoom
+10%Weapon Damage
+60%Weapon Damage
15mmMin. Distance
+-0.7m mMove Speed

Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target.

Sharpshooter
29%
50%
Trophy Collector2
Trophy Collector

Trophy Collector

T2Живучесть1.6k
+2.0mmSprint Speed
+2Out of Combat Regen
+0.15mmSprint Speed
+0.75%Ability Range

Whenever you score an assist or kill, gain extra sprint, ability range and passive soul generation. This effect stacks and persists through death.

Trophy Collector
29%
33%
Extra Spirit1
Extra Spirit

Extra Spirit

T1Дух800
+10Spirit Power
Extra Spirit
24%
0%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2Живучесть1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
24%
40%
Burst Fire3
Burst Fire

Burst Fire

T3Оружие3.2k
+10%Fire Rate
+50%Slide Distance

Briefly gain Fire Rate and Move Speed when one of your bullets hits an enemy hero.

Burst Fire
24%
40%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1Живучесть800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
19%
25%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1Живучесть800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
19%
25%
Spiritual Overflow4
Spiritual Overflow

Spiritual Overflow

T4Оружие6.4k
15sDuration
+6Spirit Power
+13%Spirit Lifesteal
+90Bonus Health

Gain bonus Fire Rate, Spirit Power and Spirit Lifesteal by charging up when shooting enemy heroes.

Spiritual Overflow
14%
67%
Rusted Barrel1
Rusted Barrel

Rusted Barrel

T1Дух800
16sCooldown
5sDuration
32mmCast Range
-32%Fire Rate
Активный

Target an enemy to reduce their Fire Rate and Bullet Resistance.

Rusted Barrel
14%
0%
Guardian Ward2
Guardian Ward

Guardian Ward

T2Живучесть1.6k
+8%Ability Range
60sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Активный

Provide the target with a Barrier and temporary Move Speed.
Can be self-cast.
Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Guardian Ward
10%
0%
Disarming Hex3
Disarming Hex

Disarming Hex

T3Дух3.2k
16sCooldown
4.25sDuration
32mmCast Range
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Активный

Disarms enemy target and reduces their Bullet Resist.

Disarming Hex
10%
50%
Scourge4
Scourge

Scourge

T4Дух6.4k
35sCooldown
10sDuration
35mmCast Range
2.3%Max Health per second
Активный

Apply Spirit Resist, Debuff Resist and an aura on a friendly target that deals damage to enemies proportional to their max health. Existing debuffs on the target are reduced.
Can be self cast.

Scourge
10%
0%
Boundless Spirit4
Boundless Spirit

Boundless Spirit

T4Дух6.4k
+15%Spirit Power
+30Spirit Power
+75Bonus Health
+4Out of Combat Regen
Boundless Spirit
10%
0%
Cursed Relic4
Cursed Relic

Cursed Relic

T4Дух6.4k
55sCooldown
3.25sDuration
20mmCast Range
-25%Damage Penalty
Активный

Curses an enemy - interrupting, Silencing, Disarming, and preventing item usage. Removes all non-ultimate buffs.

Your own Damage Output is reduced for the duration.

Cursed Relic
10%
50%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2Дух1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
10%
50%
Long Range2
Long Range

Long Range

T2Оружие1.6k
+40%Weapon Damage
15mmMin. Distance
+0.75mmSprint Speed
+8%Weapon Fall-off Range

Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target.

Long Range
10%
0%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3Живучесть3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
10%
50%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Живучесть3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Активный
Dispel Magic
10%
50%
Предметы в финальных сборках за 21 матчей