Paradox
Paradox

marksman
Сложный
CalculatedDisruptorTactician
Фильтры
ПредметПик%Побед%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2Дух1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
Активный

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
82%
53%
Express Shot3
Express Shot

Express Shot

T3Оружие3.2k
+60%Bullet Velocity
8sCooldown
+8%Weapon Damage
2Extra Ammo Consumed
+100%Bullet Velocity

Your next attack will fire twice in quick succession with increased damage and velocity. This attack consumes extra ammo.

Express Shot
72%
56%
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3Дух3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
72%
54%
Veil Walker3
Veil Walker

Veil Walker

T3Живучесть3.2k
15sCooldown
+125Bonus Health
+6Spirit Power
8sInvisibility Duration

Walking through a cosmic veil grants you Stealth, Heal and increased Move Speed.

Veil Walker
71%
57%
Sharpshooter3
Sharpshooter

Sharpshooter

T3Оружие3.2k
+20%Weapon Fall-off Range
+25%Weapon Zoom
+10%Weapon Damage
+60%Weapon Damage
15mmMin. Distance
+-0.7m mMove Speed

Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target.

Sharpshooter
69%
61%
Opening Rounds2
Opening Rounds

Opening Rounds

T2Оружие1.6k
+7Spirit Power
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage
+25%Weapon Damage

Your attacks have additional Weapon Damage against enemies above 50% health.

Opening Rounds
44%
51%
Headhunter3
Headhunter

Headhunter

T3Оружие3.2k
8sCooldown
+75Head Shot Bonus Damage
+5%Weapon Damage
+50Bonus Health

Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage, heal you, and briefly grants bonus move speed.

Headhunter
44%
54%
Restorative Shot1
Restorative Shot

Restorative Shot

T1Оружие800
+6%Weapon Damage

Your next bullet will heal you based on what target you hit.

Restorative Shot
38%
69%
Mystic Shot2
Mystic Shot

Mystic Shot

T2Оружие1.6k
+7Spirit Power

Your next bullet deals bonus spirit damage.

Mystic Shot
29%
44%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1Живучесть800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
28%
58%
Superior Duration3
Superior Duration

Superior Duration

T3Дух3.2k
+28%Ability Duration
+8%Bullet Resist

Increases the duration of your abilities and items.

Superior Duration
27%
57%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2Живучесть1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
Активный
Restorative Locket
22%
42%
Extra Stamina1
Extra Stamina

Extra Stamina

T1Живучесть800
+1Stamina
+12%Stamina Recovery
Extra Stamina
22%
58%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Живучесть3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
21%
44%
Stamina Mastery3
Stamina Mastery

Stamina Mastery

T3Живучесть3.2k
+2Stamina
+18%Stamina Recovery
+23%Air Jump/Dash Distance
Stamina Mastery
20%
47%
Cultist Sacrifice3
Cultist Sacrifice

Cultist Sacrifice

T3Оружие3.2k
270sCooldown
160sDuration
+30%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+2Out of Combat Regen
Активный

Target an enemy NPC and consume it for 170% Bonus Souls and grants a powerful long lasting buff.

Cultist Sacrifice
18%
53%
Monster Rounds1
Monster Rounds

Monster Rounds

T1Оружие800
+25%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+25%Bullet Resist vs. NPCs
+1Out of Combat Regen
Monster Rounds
18%
47%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2Живучесть1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
18%
53%
Weakening Headshot2
Weakening Headshot

Weakening Headshot

T2Оружие1.6k
-12%Bullet Resist
12sDebuff Duration
+60Bonus Health

Landing a Headshot reduces their Bullet Resist.

Weakening Headshot
16%
50%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1Живучесть800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
16%
71%
Crippling Headshot4
Crippling Headshot

Crippling Headshot

T4Оружие6.4k
+125Bonus Health
-16%Bullet Resist
-16%Spirit Resist
-35%Incoming Healing

Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing.

Crippling Headshot
15%
77%
Divine Barrier4
Divine Barrier

Divine Barrier

T4Живучесть6.4k
45sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Активный

Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed.
Can be self-cast. Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Divine Barrier
14%
83%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3Живучесть3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
Активный

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
14%
67%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3Дух3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
13%
73%
Guardian Ward2
Guardian Ward

Guardian Ward

T2Живучесть1.6k
+8%Ability Range
60sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Активный

Provide the target with a Barrier and temporary Move Speed.
Can be self-cast.
Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Guardian Ward
12%
60%
Mystic Reverb4
Mystic Reverb

Mystic Reverb

T4Дух6.4k
6.25sCooldown
50%Damage
3sDelay Duration
16mmRadius
Mystic Reverb
12%
60%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3Живучесть3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
11%
67%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2Живучесть1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
9%
63%
Spirit Burn4
Spirit Burn

Spirit Burn

T4Дух6.4k
+6%Ability Range
500Damage Threshold
50Explosion Damage
24Damage Per Second

Dealing significant spirit damage to an enemy within 5s causes an explosion dealing damage and a burn to that enemy. While burning, enemies take damage over time and receive reduced healing.
The cooldown is per enemy, so each target can only be burned once per cooldown. Deals half-damage on non-heroes.

Spirit Burn
9%
38%
Compress Cooldown2
Compress Cooldown

Compress Cooldown

T2Дух1.6k
+18%Ability Cooldown Reduction

Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown.

Compress Cooldown
9%
38%
Headshot Booster1
Headshot Booster

Headshot Booster

T1Оружие800
9sCooldown
+45Head Shot Bonus Damage
+30Bonus Health

Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage.

Headshot Booster
8%
29%
Echo Shard4
Echo Shard

Echo Shard

T4Дух6.4k
+5%Spirit Resist
+5%Bullet Resist
100%Imbued Ability Cooldown
Активный
Echo Shard
7%
33%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2Живучесть1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
7%
83%
Cursed Relic4
Cursed Relic

Cursed Relic

T4Дух6.4k
55sCooldown
3.25sDuration
20mmCast Range
-25%Damage Penalty
Активный

Curses an enemy - interrupting, Silencing, Disarming, and preventing item usage. Removes all non-ultimate buffs.

Your own Damage Output is reduced for the duration.

Cursed Relic
7%
17%
Extra Regen1
Extra Regen

Extra Regen

T1Живучесть800
+2.5Health Regen
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Extra Regen
7%
50%
Long Range2
Long Range

Long Range

T2Оружие1.6k
+40%Weapon Damage
15mmMin. Distance
+0.75mmSprint Speed
+8%Weapon Fall-off Range

Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target.

Long Range
7%
33%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Живучесть3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Активный
Dispel Magic
7%
50%
Mystic Burst1
Mystic Burst

Mystic Burst

T1Дух800
40Bonus Damage
14sCharge-Up Time

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 80 damage to deal additional damage.

Mystic Burst
6%
80%
Disarming Hex3
Disarming Hex

Disarming Hex

T3Дух3.2k
16sCooldown
4.25sDuration
32mmCast Range
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Активный

Disarms enemy target and reduces their Bullet Resist.

Disarming Hex
6%
60%
Hollow Point3
Hollow Point

Hollow Point

T3Оружие3.2k
+35%Weapon Damage
+4.5Out of Combat Regen
+125Bonus Health
+-10%Bullet Resist

When you are above 65% health, deal additional Weapon Damage and your bullets reduce enemy Bullet Resist.

Hollow Point
6%
60%
Slowing Bullets2
Slowing Bullets

Slowing Bullets

T2Оружие1.6k
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance
3.5sSlow Duration
0.7%Buildup Per Shot

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Slowing Bullets
5%
50%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2Дух1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
5%
50%
Transcendent Cooldown4
Transcendent Cooldown

Transcendent Cooldown

T4Дух6.4k
+25%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+25%Item Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items.

Transcendent Cooldown
4%
67%
Greater Expansion3
Greater Expansion

Greater Expansion

T3Дух3.2k
+30%Ability Range
+10%Spirit Resist

Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items.

Greater Expansion
4%
67%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2Живучесть1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
4%
0%
Rusted Barrel1
Rusted Barrel

Rusted Barrel

T1Дух800
16sCooldown
5sDuration
32mmCast Range
-32%Fire Rate
Активный

Target an enemy to reduce their Fire Rate and Bullet Resistance.

Rusted Barrel
4%
33%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3Живучесть3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
4%
33%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1Дух800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
2%
0%
Arcane Surge2
Arcane Surge

Arcane Surge

T2Дух1.6k
7sCast Window
+15%Ability Duration
+20Spirit Power
+12%Ability Range

After you Dash-Jump, the next ability you use within 7s will have bonus Range, Duration, and Spirit Power.

Arcane Surge
2%
0%
Close Quarters1
Close Quarters

Close Quarters

T1Оружие800
+20%Weapon Damage
15mmClose Range
+20%Melee Resist

Deal additional Weapon Damage when in close range to your target.

Close Quarters
2%
50%
Alchemical Fire3
Alchemical Fire

Alchemical Fire

T3Оружие3.2k
30sCooldown
5sDuration
45Damage Per Second
95Max DPS
Активный

Throw a flask that explodes on contact, creating an area that does increasing spirit damage per second and reduces enemy Bullet Resist.

50% less effective vs non-heroes.

Alchemical Fire
2%
0%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2Живучесть1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
2%
100%
Decay3
Decay

Decay

T3Дух3.2k
30sCooldown
12sDuration
20mmCast Range
+8Spirit Power
Активный

Inflict damage over time to a target, dealing damage based on their current health.
Decay's damage is non-lethal and does not apply item procs.

Decay
2%
50%
Sprint Boots1
Sprint Boots

Sprint Boots

T1Живучесть800
+2.0mmSprint Speed
+2Out of Combat Regen
Sprint Boots
2%
50%
Weighted Shots3
Weighted Shots

Weighted Shots

T3Оружие3.2k
+30%Weapon Damage
+22%Debuff Resist
+-14%Stamina Recovery
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Weighted Shots
2%
0%
Предметы в финальных сборках за 85 матчей