Billy
Billy

brawler
Сложный
PunkChaoticG.O.A.T.
Фильтры
ПредметПик%Побед%
Spirit Snatch3
Spirit Snatch

Spirit Snatch

T3Дух3.2k
6sCooldown
10sDuration
50Spirit Damage
12%Spirit Resist Steal

When you perform a Light or Heavy Melee attack against a hero, the attack deals extra spirit damage and steals Spirit Resist and Spirit Power.

Effects are reduced by 30% for Light Melee hits.

Spirit Snatch
94%
59%
Stalker2
Stalker

Stalker

T2Оружие1.6k
+50Bonus Health
-50%Footstep Sound Distance

Dealing weapon damage at close range opens a wound and grants you bonus move speed.

Wounded enemies take spirit damage over time, have reduced bullet resist, and are revealed through walls.

Stalker
82%
60%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2Дух1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
Активный

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
65%
53%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2Живучесть1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
60%
57%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Живучесть3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
57%
60%
Close Quarters1
Close Quarters

Close Quarters

T1Оружие800
+20%Weapon Damage
15mmClose Range
+20%Melee Resist

Deal additional Weapon Damage when in close range to your target.

Close Quarters
54%
57%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3Живучесть3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
46%
66%
Greater Expansion3
Greater Expansion

Greater Expansion

T3Дух3.2k
+30%Ability Range
+10%Spirit Resist

Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items.

Greater Expansion
33%
68%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Живучесть3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Активный
Dispel Magic
33%
63%
Weighted Shots3
Weighted Shots

Weighted Shots

T3Оружие3.2k
+30%Weapon Damage
+22%Debuff Resist
+-14%Stamina Recovery
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Weighted Shots
29%
71%
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3Дух3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
28%
60%
Weakening Headshot2
Weakening Headshot

Weakening Headshot

T2Оружие1.6k
-12%Bullet Resist
12sDebuff Duration
+60Bonus Health

Landing a Headshot reduces their Bullet Resist.

Weakening Headshot
28%
64%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2Дух1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
27%
61%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1Живучесть800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
26%
46%
Monster Rounds1
Monster Rounds

Monster Rounds

T1Оружие800
+25%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+25%Bullet Resist vs. NPCs
+1Out of Combat Regen
Monster Rounds
26%
72%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2Живучесть1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
25%
43%
Cultist Sacrifice3
Cultist Sacrifice

Cultist Sacrifice

T3Оружие3.2k
270sCooldown
160sDuration
+30%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+2Out of Combat Regen
Активный

Target an enemy NPC and consume it for 170% Bonus Souls and grants a powerful long lasting buff.

Cultist Sacrifice
21%
27%
Fleetfoot2
Fleetfoot

Fleetfoot

T2Оружие1.6k
16sCooldown
5sDuration
+3.0mmMove Speed
+35%Slide Distance
Активный
Fleetfoot
21%
53%
Scourge4
Scourge

Scourge

T4Дух6.4k
35sCooldown
10sDuration
35mmCast Range
2.3%Max Health per second
Активный

Apply Spirit Resist, Debuff Resist and an aura on a friendly target that deals damage to enemies proportional to their max health. Existing debuffs on the target are reduced.
Can be self cast.

Scourge
19%
74%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2Живучесть1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
18%
72%
Escalating Resilience3
Escalating Resilience

Escalating Resilience

T3Оружие3.2k
+35%Max Ammo
30%Max Bullet Resist
2%Bullet Resist per Stack
24sStack Duration
+18%Weapon Damage

Grants Bullet Resist when your bullets hit an enemy hero. Each shot can only grant one stack.

Escalating Resilience
18%
72%
Berserker3
Berserker

Berserker

T3Оружие3.2k
+8%Bullet Resist

Your Weapon Damage increases as you take sustained damage.

Berserker
17%
67%
Point Blank3
Point Blank

Point Blank

T3Оружие3.2k
+50%Weapon Damage
-20%Move Speed
2sSlow Duration
15mmClose Range

When in close range to your target, gain Weapon Damage and your bullets apply a Movement Slow.

Point Blank
16%
68%
Melee Lifesteal1
Melee Lifesteal

Melee Lifesteal

T1Живучесть800
+12%Melee Damage
8sCooldown
100Heal on Melee Hit

Your next Melee attack heals you.

This heal is 30% effective vs non-heroes.
Cooldown is 1.5x as long for Light Melee hits.

Melee Lifesteal
15%
48%
Heroic Aura3
Heroic Aura

Heroic Aura

T3Оружие3.2k
22sCooldown
7sDuration
+26%Fire Rate
35mmRadius
Активный

Provides Bullet Resist to nearby friendly units.

Heroic Aura
15%
67%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3Живучесть3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
Активный

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
12%
59%
Plated Armor4
Plated Armor

Plated Armor

T4Живучесть6.4k
30%Deflection Percent
50%On-Hit Prevention Percent
+130Bonus Health

Gain a chance to either deflect incoming bullets, preventing all weapon damage or prevent all on-hit effects from bullets.

Plated Armor
12%
65%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2Живучесть1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
11%
69%
Crushing Fists4
Crushing Fists

Crushing Fists

T4Оружие6.4k
+60%Heavy Melee Distance
5sCooldown
+12%Bullet Resist
+22%Melee Damage
+25%Bonus Heavy Damage

Your melee damage will restore ammo and apply a stacking bullet resist debuff on enemies. Heavy melee applies 2 stacks.

If the target reaches max stacks, they will be stunned.

Crushing Fists
11%
53%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2Живучесть1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
Активный
Restorative Locket
11%
40%
Melee Charge2
Melee Charge

Melee Charge

T2Оружие1.6k
+50%Heavy Melee Distance
5sCooldown
+6%Bullet Resist
+10%Melee Damage
+25%Bonus Heavy Damage

Your next Heavy Melee attack against an enemy deals increased damage.

Melee Charge
10%
36%
Juggernaut4
Juggernaut

Juggernaut

T4Живучесть6.4k
+50%Slow Resist
+25%Melee Resist
+8Health Regen
+2.5m mMove Speed
Juggernaut
10%
86%
Lifestrike3
Lifestrike

Lifestrike

T3Живучесть3.2k
+16%Melee Damage
4sCooldown
-48%Move Speed
2.5sSlow Duration
120Heal on Melee Hit

Your Melee Attack applies Movement Slow and heals you for a percentage of the Melee Damage dealt plus a fixed amount.

This heal is 40% effective vs non-heroes.
Cooldown is 1.5x as long for Light Melee hits.

Lifestrike
10%
29%
Rapid Recharge3
Rapid Recharge

Rapid Recharge

T3Дух3.2k
+30%Faster Time Between Charges
+2Bonus Ability Charges
+14%Cooldown Reduction For Charged Abilities
+14Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Rapid Recharge
9%
50%
Colossus4
Colossus

Colossus

T4Живучесть6.4k
+25%Base Health
37sCooldown
7sDuration
+15%Weapon Damage
35%Bullet Resist
Активный

Grow larger in size, gaining bullet resist, spirit resist, and melee damage.

Nearby enemies suffer from slow and have reduced dash speed.

Colossus
9%
83%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1Живучесть800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
9%
83%
Weapon Shielding2
Weapon Shielding

Weapon Shielding

T2Живучесть1.6k
35sCooldown
4.0sTime Frame
250Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant weapon damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Weapon Shielding
8%
45%
Divine Barrier4
Divine Barrier

Divine Barrier

T4Живучесть6.4k
45sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Активный

Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed.
Can be self-cast. Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Divine Barrier
7%
70%
Phantom Strike4
Phantom Strike

Phantom Strike

T4Живучесть6.4k
35sCooldown
25mmCast Range
+8Spirit Power
+15%Weapon Damage
Активный

Teleport to an enemy target and pull them to the ground. Dealing damage, Move speed reduction and Disarm.

Phantom Strike
6%
89%
Bullet Resilience3
Bullet Resilience

Bullet Resilience

T3Живучесть3.2k
+30%Bullet Resist
+15%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Bullet Resist.

Bullet Resilience
6%
56%
Alchemical Fire3
Alchemical Fire

Alchemical Fire

T3Оружие3.2k
30sCooldown
5sDuration
45Damage Per Second
95Max DPS
Активный

Throw a flask that explodes on contact, creating an area that does increasing spirit damage per second and reduces enemy Bullet Resist.

50% less effective vs non-heroes.

Alchemical Fire
6%
50%
Extra Regen1
Extra Regen

Extra Regen

T1Живучесть800
+2.5Health Regen
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Extra Regen
6%
50%
Metal Skin3
Metal Skin

Metal Skin

T3Живучесть3.2k
24sCooldown
5.0sDuration
+12%Bullet Resist
-1.5mmActive Movespeed Penalty
Активный

Become immune to bullets.

Metal Skin
5%
43%
Hunter's Aura3
Hunter's Aura

Hunter's Aura

T3Оружие3.2k
+100Bonus Health
15mmRadius
+-10%Bullet Resist
-15%Fire Rate

Reduces nearby enemies' Bullet Resist and Fire Rate. If there is only one enemy hero nearby, this effect is doubled.

Hunter's Aura
5%
43%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2Живучесть1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
5%
57%
Indomitable4
Indomitable

Indomitable

T4Живучесть6.4k
+10%Bullet Resist
+10%Spirit Resist
+2.0Out of Combat Regen
Indomitable
4%
83%
Silencer4
Silencer

Silencer

T4Оружие6.4k
+12%Spirit Resist
-25%Spirit Damage Reduction
6sDebuff Duration
10sImmunity Duration

Your bullets build up to a Silence. Victims are immune to the build up for 10s after silence expires.

Silencer
4%
100%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2Живучесть1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
4%
17%
Crippling Headshot4
Crippling Headshot

Crippling Headshot

T4Оружие6.4k
+125Bonus Health
-16%Bullet Resist
-16%Spirit Resist
-35%Incoming Healing

Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing.

Crippling Headshot
4%
83%
Torment Pulse3
Torment Pulse

Torment Pulse

T3Дух3.2k
1.4sCooldown
+100Bonus Health
25Pulse Damage
9mmPulse Radius

Periodically deals spirit damage to the closest two enemies nearby.

Torment Pulse
4%
80%
Grit1
Grit

Grit

T1Живучесть800
60sCooldown
200Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen
4sBarrier Duration
Активный

Gain a Barrier for a short duration.

Grit
4%
80%
Spellbreaker4
Spellbreaker

Spellbreaker

T4Живучесть6.4k
+18%Spirit Resist
+25%Debuff Resist
9sCooldown
175Damage Threshold
65%Spirit Damage Reduction
+90Bonus Health

The next instance of high spirit damage you take is significantly reduced.

Spellbreaker
4%
20%
Slowing Bullets2
Slowing Bullets

Slowing Bullets

T2Оружие1.6k
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance
3.5sSlow Duration
0.7%Buildup Per Shot

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Slowing Bullets
3%
100%
Decay3
Decay

Decay

T3Дух3.2k
30sCooldown
12sDuration
20mmCast Range
+8Spirit Power
Активный

Inflict damage over time to a target, dealing damage based on their current health.
Decay's damage is non-lethal and does not apply item procs.

Decay
3%
75%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4Живучесть6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
Активный

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
3%
50%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1Дух800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
2%
67%
Vortex Web4
Vortex Web

Vortex Web

T4Дух6.4k
42sCooldown
4.0sDuration
12mmCapture Radius
0.5sTether Duration
Активный
Vortex Web
2%
67%
Extended Magazine1
Extended Magazine

Extended Magazine

T1Оружие800
+30%Max Ammo
+8%Weapon Damage
Extended Magazine
2%
0%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2Дух1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
1%
100%
Guardian Ward2
Guardian Ward

Guardian Ward

T2Живучесть1.6k
+8%Ability Range
60sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Активный

Provide the target with a Barrier and temporary Move Speed.
Can be self-cast.
Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Guardian Ward
1%
0%
Disarming Hex3
Disarming Hex

Disarming Hex

T3Дух3.2k
16sCooldown
4.25sDuration
32mmCast Range
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Активный

Disarms enemy target and reduces their Bullet Resist.

Disarming Hex
1%
50%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2Живучесть1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
1%
100%
Ethereal Shift4
Ethereal Shift

Ethereal Shift

T4Дух6.4k
37sCooldown
4.0sDuration
5sBuff Duration
+30%Spirit Resist
Активный

Instantly enter a void state and become Invulnerable for a short duration.

Ethereal Shift
1%
50%
Rusted Barrel1
Rusted Barrel

Rusted Barrel

T1Дух800
16sCooldown
5sDuration
32mmCast Range
-32%Fire Rate
Активный

Target an enemy to reduce their Fire Rate and Bullet Resistance.

Rusted Barrel
1%
100%
Return Fire2
Return Fire

Return Fire

T2Живучесть1.6k
23sCooldown
6.5sDuration
65%Bullet Damage Returned
25%Spirit Damage Returned
Активный

Automatically fire a bullet towards any attacker who damages you with their abilities or weapon.

Return Fire
1%
0%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3Живучесть3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
1%
100%
Предметы в финальных сборках за 141 матчей